Girls Elastic Waist Straight Jeans Blue Baggy Wide Leg Denim Pants

★★★★★ 4.3 80 Bewertungen

€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von castellidiario.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 31.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von castellidiario.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 237794453 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/10 Listenpreis €8.00 Modellnummer 237794453
Kategorie

2-3Y:Waist:15.7"----Hip:26.4"----Length:16.5" 3-4Y:Waist:16.5"----Hip:27.6"----Length:18.3" 4-5Y:Waist:17.3"----Hip:28.7"----Length:20.1" 5-6Y:Waist:18.1"----Hip:29.9"----Length:21.9"

  • Premium Fabric Composition: 73.1% Cotton, 15.4% Natural Fibers, 11.5% Polyester - Soft and comfortable fabric designed for active children. Stretch denim and flexible elastic waistband provide all-day comfort and freedom of movement for running, playing or daily activities
  • Stylish Loose Straight Design: The loose straight silhouette allows toddler and little girls to move freely while playing, creating a classic and fashionable look. Delicate lace trim at the cuffs adds a touch of elegance, making these jeans suitable for both formal and casual occasions
  • Size Range for Growing Girls: Available in sizes 2T-6Y to fit toddlers and young kids, ensuring long-lasting wear with a comfortable, roomy fit that moves with your child
  • Versatile Blue Denim Style: Pair with a t-shirt, sweater or floral top for school, parties or family outings. The classic blue hue is a timeless addition to any season's wardrobe
  • Easy Care Instructions: Machine or hand wash, do not bleach for simple maintenance and long-lasting durability
  • Elastic Waistband Feature: Flexible elastic waistband ensures easy dressing and provides a secure, comfortable fit that adjusts to your child's movements throughout the day
ASIN B0F6N1SLFM
Color Blue
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Standard
Leg Style Straight
Brand Name Generic
Model Name Girls Lace Floral Leg Soft Jeans
Rise Style Mid Rise
Sport Type General Athletic Wear
Style Name Cute Trendy Comfy Denim Jeans Girls
Waist Size 16.5 Inches
Fabric Type 73.1%Cotton, 15.4%Natural Fibers, 11.5%Polyester
Has Pockets Yes
Style Number DH11
Material Type Cotton
Occasion Type school
Pattern Style Solid
Pants Form Type Jeans
Front Pleat Type Flat Front
Front Pocket Count 2
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Little Kid
Fabric Stretchability Stretchable
Fit to Size Sentiment Positive
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Item Length Description Short Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Casual

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.3 von 5
★★★★★
80 Bewertungen | 33 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
80% (64)
4 Sterne
6% (5)
3 Sterne
3% (2)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (8)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.