Womens Socks 5 Pairs Warm Merino Wool Socks for Women Thermal Boot Crew Lightweight Gifts Size 9-11

★★★★★ 4.5 97 Bewertungen

€5.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von castellidiario.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€5.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 03.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von castellidiario.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 237105973 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/10 Listenpreis €5.20 Modellnummer 237105973
Kategorie
  • High-Quality Wool Socks: These wool thermal socks for women are crafted with high-quality cotton and Merino wool, offering cloud-like softness while keeping you warm. Wool boot socks are made from 53% cotton, 24% merino wool, 16% polyester, and 7% spandex., these warm socks for women are the perfect winter clothing for women.
  • Double-Needle Wool Socks: These merino wool boot socks for women feature double-stitched seams and intricately knit patterns for a seamless, no-itch fit. The precision knitting in these wool thermal socks ensures no loose threads, delivering all-day comfort with every step.
  • New Wool Socks: Featuring charming folk-inspired patterns and muted tones, these hiking socks for women effortlessly match all your outfits. These versatile warm socks for women are perfect for cold-weather commutes, weekend hikes, or daily wear—whether you're headed to class, work, or adventure
  • Well-Fitting Winter Socks: Designed for US women's shoe sizes 9-11, these wool thermal socks offer a perfect fit guarantee—no more guessing or uncomfortable bunching!
  • Pro Tip: These merino wool boot socks for women are built to last! Super easy to care for—they hold up beautifully whether you hand wash or machine wash.

ASIN B0F6L1B9ZL
Color C.bohemian Neutrals
Pattern Geometric
Fit Type regular
Material Wool
Occasion Anniversary, Birthday, Easter, Graduation, Thanksgiving
Brand Name Socksfad
Socks Form Athletic Socks
Sport Type Hiking
Fabric Type 53%cotton, 24%merino wool, 16%polyester
Part Number MLN-WOM-05-04-FBA
Style Number ZCH-006-2-BOH
Shoe Height Map Crew
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Positive
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Heavyweight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.5 von 5
★★★★★
97 Bewertungen | 40 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
83% (81)
4 Sterne
4% (4)
3 Sterne
2% (2)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (10)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.